?

Log in

Last Exit to Nowhere
The end is extremely fucking nigh.
Sales post 
28th-Oct-2018 03:44 pm
Velma
SELLING (click the pictures to enlarge)
Strictly NO TRADES unless you have what I want, and price negotiation is only for immediate payment.
Contact me at lefractured@gmail.com
Prices that do not state Mailed, do NOT include postage!
Priority goes to the buyer that can make immediate payment, REGARDLESS that you've confirmed first or not. This goes for meet-ups as well, priority goes to those that can meet up first.
I am NOT responsible for lost mails, registered mail is strongly advised. Of course, I will write my return add on the back of the parcel.
Feedback: http://community.livejournal.com/sgstfeedback/1285006.html





Theory of Seven // Etel White 2-Piece Playsuit

Brand new from backorder!
Top: PTP – 17.5inches, Length – 14.5inches.
Bottom: Waist – 12.5inches, Hips – 16inches, Length – 10inches, Thigh Opening – 10inches.
Fits UK 6 – 8
$27 $18


More pictures: X

Aztec Shorts

Brand new!
Fits UK6 only
Photo credits to fox-out
*Please e-mail for real photos of the design.
$20 $12


More views: X, X

Labellavita // Sass Peplum Dress in Peach Pink

Brand new (unworn)
$25 $15



SecondSkin // Knit Maxi Skirt

Brand New!
Stretchable
$25 $15


More views: X

ViviDoll // V-Neck Dress in Red
Good quality!
Free size
$28 $15



H&M Inspired Print Blazer

$25 $12



TheScarletRoom // Cotton Drop Back Crop Top in Heather Grey

BNWT
$20 $10



Schwing Schwing // Mesh Panel Stripe top

Brand New
$22 $12


Image credit to wardrobeflux.blogspot & missingavenue
X X X

SHOPWARDROBEFLUX // ASSYMETRICAL DIP HEM TUNIC

Freesized, Fits UK 6-19
When worn: X
$25 $15

SHOPWARDROBEFLUX // STUDDED BELT

Freesized, Fits UK 6-10
Adjustable, Brand New
$15 $8




Zara // Leopard Print Party Dress

Tagged XS, sizing runs big, hence able to fit S and M.
$25 $15



Black Skinny Jeans
W25
$25 $10



Cotton On // Crotchet Knit Mini Dress
Brand new.
Fits UK6 - small UK10
$20 $10



Topshop // Tieback Tunic (Pink)
Tagged UK8
Worn once, condition brand new
$30 $12


More pic: X X
Topshop // Mini Lantern Skirt in Navy
Suede material, no pockets.
Tagged UK10
$15 $15


UO inspired two tier skirt
Real pic, credit to radranger
Elastised back, 13'' across, 16'' to the longest tier
Thick cotton material.
$25 $12




BLACK LIST
Adora/lil_gypsy17@hotmail.com/sillyyokoooo
Promised to transfer for my Now be Envy skirt, but went MIA

likeyouup/ilikeyouup@gmail.com
Wanted to meetup for 3 of my items, but didn't manage to due to miscommunication. Refused to give me her number. She then offered to come over to my house to meetup, but didn't arrive. Asked her if she was still interested, she said yes. Didn't get a reply afterwards.

mystereo/nadiahj@hotmail.com/Nadiah Jamal
Number: 8113 5892
Confirmed for my Keds Inspired Yellow Shoes, was very sure on getting the shoes, kept asking me to confirm on the price and venue for meetup. Then on the day itself, came the sms that she was SUDDENLY going to Bintan. She said she'll get it if it was still available when she gets back. Now when I email her, she said she's Jarkarta.

Comments 
6th-Nov-2008 04:11 pm (UTC)
Lol i have your 2nd dress the kindergarten dress hahaha!
7th-Nov-2008 02:01 am (UTC)
eek, so weird!! lol.
7th-Nov-2008 12:09 pm (UTC)
The F21 wallet (zebra print) you're looking for can be found in Vivo's forever 21, quite cheap 18 bucks only!

The pink strappy heels can be found at Mondo in far east plaza!
7th-Nov-2008 12:17 pm (UTC)
really? I didn't think that Mondo still has it, thanks alot!!
26th-Nov-2008 07:13 am (UTC)
hi , Topshop Gold Heart Bracelet :)
Am selling it over at http://sneakerlights.livejournal.com/

let me know if you're interested.
If so , please comment there with your name & email thankq! :)
27th-Nov-2008 05:03 am (UTC) - enquiry
selling now be envy?
still available?
able to fit uk size 10?
27th-Nov-2008 05:11 am (UTC) - Re: enquiry
yup, the material's stretchy, so it fits UK10 too :) leave your email if you want to confirm!
27th-Nov-2008 05:01 pm (UTC)
basic white tank trades
prettylovemachine@hotmail.com

if not ignore
27th-Nov-2008 05:45 pm (UTC)
Hi there!
I've a topshop inspired fringe dress. Do you want it? It's in a very prettyful purple colour.
Do e-mail me at pinkle17@hotmail.com
Thank you very much! (:
29th-Nov-2008 07:49 am (UTC)
interested in shredded tank and heart bracelet from rose tjl

holga-love@hotm
29th-Nov-2008 09:46 am (UTC)
mailed!
29th-Nov-2008 07:58 am (UTC)
I have Esprit duffel bag in metallic purple!
purelyartificial@hotmail.com
29th-Nov-2008 08:32 am (UTC)
topshop military vest, fits you well even when buttoned up?
v interested! $63 @ reg/normal mail?

able to do immd ibanking payment (: thx
29th-Nov-2008 09:46 am (UTC)
mailed!
29th-Nov-2008 08:54 am (UTC) - Electric Blue Cami
may i know the measurements?
jetblackroses@gmail.com
29th-Nov-2008 09:46 am (UTC) - Re: Electric Blue Cami
mailed!
29th-Nov-2008 08:55 am (UTC)
i got the exact topshop fringe vest. u can view in my lj.
bought at $63 lightly worn only condition great. tag PETITE UK10/normal UK6 in that sense. text me to offer a price 98535463
29th-Nov-2008 09:47 am (UTC)
thanks!
29th-Nov-2008 12:54 pm (UTC)
hey hey!
where did you find the lace leggings and the leather shorts?? :D
30th-Nov-2008 03:47 am (UTC)
topshop :)
(Deleted comment)
30th-Nov-2008 03:47 am (UTC)
mailed!
29th-Nov-2008 05:07 pm (UTC)
Anonymous
Shredded white tank
nego?best offer?
behumpy@hotmail.com
30th-Nov-2008 03:47 am (UTC)
mailed!
30th-Nov-2008 12:37 pm (UTC)
A&F Shorts
haecho8@gmail.com
30th-Nov-2008 12:50 pm (UTC)
mailed!!
30th-Nov-2008 12:47 pm (UTC) - confirmation
Anonymous
hey!
is the Shredded white tank still available?
if it is, i am confirming it.
please mail me back.
meiqi_loh@hotmail.com
danielle
30th-Nov-2008 12:51 pm (UTC) - Re: confirmation
mailed!!
30th-Nov-2008 02:35 pm (UTC) - Oversized basic white tank
Is the armhole quite big?
kissesandcigars_@hotmail.com
1st-Dec-2008 03:26 am (UTC) - Re: Oversized basic white tank
mailed! :)
30th-Nov-2008 04:32 pm (UTC)

Oversized basic white tank
Meet ups possible?
sieminyi-x@hotmail.com thkssss!!
1st-Dec-2008 03:26 am (UTC)
sold, sorry!
30th-Nov-2008 06:47 pm (UTC)
oversized basic white tank
is it sheer?? and how big's the armhole?

aillemac@hotmail.com
1st-Dec-2008 03:22 am (UTC)
sold, sorry!
2nd-Dec-2008 04:13 am (UTC) - Forever21 H81 Braided Stripe Mini Dress
Hey interested.
text me at 90232007. Thx !
2nd-Dec-2008 04:18 am (UTC) - Re: Forever21 H81 Braided Stripe Mini Dress
texted!
2nd-Dec-2008 05:00 am (UTC) - Forever21 H81 Braided Stripe Mini Dress
Hey is this still available?

dogsgomeow@hotmail.com

thank you! (:
2nd-Dec-2008 05:03 am (UTC) - Re: Forever21 H81 Braided Stripe Mini Dress
mailed! :)
2nd-Dec-2008 05:18 am (UTC)
Anonymous
ive a leather zipper skirt, similar to your looking.
take a look! :]
www.blast-withstyle.blogspot.com
3rd-Dec-2008 03:31 pm (UTC)
Zara Zipper heel

hi wats the price range u are looking at to sell tis? =)
3rd-Dec-2008 03:32 pm (UTC)
um, around $100+. It's in excellent condition. leave your email if interested.
3rd-Dec-2008 05:23 pm (UTC)
i have kinda short pants that you're looking for.
Not those denim type, in black.

jacqueline_wyl@hotmail.com
4th-Dec-2008 05:18 am (UTC)
mailed.
Page 1 of 10
<<[1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] >>
This page was loaded Jun 28th 2017, 3:36 pm GMT.